Mon April 15th to Sun April 21st 2024
Boys U8 to U11
Date | League Division | Comp | H/A/N | Opposition | Score (Lakelands First) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boys and Girls U12 to U18, Senior Men, Ladies.
Date | Competition | Home | Away | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 15/4 | EWFL Senior Ladies | Lakelands | 5 | Ratoath | 0 | |
Tue 16/4 | U15 Sun Div 6 | Ardmore | 2 | Lakelands | 3 | |
Wed 17/4 | U14 Sun Div 5 | Lakelands | 5 | Granada | 1 | |
Wed 17/4 | LFL Senior | Lakelands B | 2 | Enniskerry | 5 | |
Thu 18/4 | U13 Sun Div 7 | Cabinteely | 4 | Lakelands | 0 | |
Thu 18/4 | U13 Sun Div 9 | Lakelands | C | Shankill | C | Shankill Idle |
Thu 18/4 | U14 Sun Div 7 | Granada | 3 | Lakelands | 1 | |
Thu 18/4 | Girls Sun U16 Div 1 | Lakelands | 0 | Greystones | 3 | |
Thu 18/4 | U18 Sun Div A | Lakelands | 1 | Mount Merrion | 4 | |
Thu 18/4 | Girls Youths 2 | Tallaght Town | 4 | Lakelands | 1 | |
Fri 19/4 | U14 Girls Sun Div 5 | Sacred Heart | 2 | Lakelands | 0 | |
Sat 20/4 | U15 Sat Div A1 | Lakelands | 1 | Howth Celtic | 4 | |
Sun 21/4 | U12 Sun Div 3 | Lakelands | 3 | Kilnamanagh | 0 | |
Sun 21/4 | U12 Sun Div 7 | Lakelands | 5 | Trinity Donaghmede | 1 | |
Sun 21/4 | U12 Sun Div 10 | Greenhills | 4 | Lakelands | 1 | |
Sun 21/4 | U12 Sun Div 11 | Greystones | 3 | Lakelands | 0 | |
Sun 21/4 | Girls U12 Sun Div 2 | Lakelands | 2 | Cabinteely | 1 | |
Sun 21/4 | U13 Sun Div 3 | Phoenix | 0 | Lakelands | 4 | |
Sun 21/4 | U13 Sun Div 7 | Blessington | 2 | Lakelands | 2 | |
Sun 21/4 | U13 Sun Div 9 | Dundrum | 5 | Lakelands | 0 | |
Sun 21/4 | U14 Sun League Cup Div 5/6 | Lakelands | 2 | Castlenock | 0 | |
Sun 21/4 | U14 Sun Div 7 | Lakelands | 4 | Killegland | 0 | |
Sun 21/4 | Girls Sun U14 Div 5 | IDLE | ||||
Sun 21/4 | U15 Sun Div 6 | Lakelands | 3 | Cambridge | 1 | |
Sun 21/4 | Girls Sun U16 Div 1 | Peamount | C | Lakelands | C | Peamount had cup game |
Sun 21/4 | U17 Sun Major 1 | Lakelands | 0 | Glebe North | 4 | |
Sun 21/4 | U17 Sun Div B | Lakelands | 1 | Enniskerry | 6 | |
Sun 21/4 | U18 Sun Div A | IDLE | ||||
Sun 21/4 | Girls Youths Cup Div 1 SF | Drogheda | 1 | Lakelands | 3 | |
Sun 21/4 | Girls Youths Div 2 | Lakelands | 4 | Raheny | 2 | |
Sun 21/4 | LFL Senior Premier | OLV | 3 | Lakelands A | 7 | |
Sun 21/4 | LFL Senior Premier | Enniskerry | 3 | Lakelands B | 1 |
Date | Competition | Home | Away | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Competition | Home | Away | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|